Meet the PaperCutters

Proudly presenting the talented individuals that make up the PaperCut family

Leadership Team

Chris

Co-Founder & CEO

Matt

Co-Founder

Ad

Head of Global Sales & Channel

Adam

Head of Global People & Culture

Anthony

Head of Global Support

Geoff

Head of Innovation & New Product

James

Head of Global Finance & Operations

Kerryn

Advisory Board Member

Mark

Chairman of Advisory Board

Rebecca

Head of Global Marketing

Go To Market

Abbie

Presales Specialist - EMEA

Ad

Head of Global Sales & Channel

Adrian

Asia Pacific Channel Director

Agnes

Strategic Partner Manager

Akash

Licensing Specialist

Alistair

Communications Manager

Angelique

Presales Specialist - APAC

Bettina

Customer Care Team Lead - EMEA

Brenda

Channel Marketing Specialist

Chris

Sales Enablement Lead

Christophe

Strategic Partner Manager

Damien

Global Technical Services Manager

Dan

Global Partner Alliance Director

David

Lead Solutions Architect

Desha

Pre-Sales Customer Care Manager

Ehren

Presales Specialist - EMEA

Gino

Senior Product Marketer

Götz

Channel Manager - DACH

Harleen

Global Campaigns

Helen

Graphic Designer

James

Solutions Architect

Jennifer

Channel Manager - The Americas

Jeremy

Design Lead

Jess

Direct Presales Specialist

Joe

Channel Director - The Americas

Julie

Customer Care Team Lead - The Americas

Kirk

Licensing Specialist - The Americas

Lindi

Strategy & Transformation Lead

Maria

Channel Marketing Specialist

Mat

Direct Sales Manager

Matt

Digital Marketing Specialist

Matt

Lead Solutions Architect

Michael

Senior Copywriter

Mikaela

Junior Marketing Coordinator

Neil

Systems Architect

Nick

Channel Account Manager

Noah

Solutions Architect

Patty

Customer Care Team Lead - APAC

Pete

Licensing Specialist - EMEA

Rebecca

Head of Global Marketing

Richard

Channel Account Manager

Shari

Senior Channel Presales Specialist - The Americas

Steve

Regional Director - EMEA

Steven

Lead Systems Architect

Stuart

Global Partner Alliance Manager

Sue

Global Acquisition & Retention Marketing Manager

Tanner

Senior Direct Presales Specialist - The Americas

Thomas

Partner Alliance Manager - DACH

Vanessa

Global & APAC Campaigns

Operations

Abbey

Management Accountant

Cameron

IT Services Coordinator

Dionne

Office Experience Advocate

Irina

Global Payroll Officer

James

Head of Global Finance & Operations

Jeremy

General Counsel

Linda

Senior Financial Accountant

Louise

Executive Assistant

Matt

IT Services Lead

Sanel

Financial Controller

Shelly

Accounts Officer

Silvi

Accountant

Tenaea

Office Experience Advocate

People and Culture

Adam

Head of Global People & Culture

Dawn

Employee Experience Advocate

Julie

Employee Experience Advocate

Laura

Talent Acquisition Manager

Meg

Employee Experience Coordinator

Sophie

Employee Experience Advocate

Product Development

Abigail

QA Engineer

Aimee

Junior Developer

Alec

Technical Integration Manager

Alex

Senior QA Automation Engineer

Amir

Lead Developer

Amita

Senior QA Automation Engineer

Andrew

Software Developer

Anh

Senior QA Automation Engineer

Armond

Software Engineer

Arnon

Product Engineering Lead

Asela

Senior Software Developer

Atiq

Senior Software Engineer

Austin

Junior Developer

Bez

Technical Lead

Bharat

Senior QA Automation Engineer

Brendan

QA Engineer

Bryce

Product Owner

Chethana

Business Analyst

Daniel

Senior Software Engineer

Daniel

UX Lead - Product

Danielle

Product Manager

David

Software Developer

Dino

QA Engineer

Grace

Business Analyst

Guy

Senior Software Developer

Hiroshi

Software Developer

Huan

Junior Developer

Igal

Principal Product Engineer

Irina

Junior Software Engineer

Jacques

Product Owner

James

Product Engineering Lead

James

Senior Software Developer

James

Web Developer

Jamie

Senior Business Analyst

Jason

Product Tester

Jay

Senior Product Engineer

Jeremy

Product Owner

Jessica

Release Project Manager

Jobo

Software Developer

Joe

Software Developer

Jonathan

Junior Developer

Kelby

Senior Software Engineer

Lawrence

Senior Software Engineer

Mark

Senior Software Engineer

Marty

Senior QA Engineer

Mat

Designer

Mathew

QA Team Lead

Mike

Junior Product Engineer

Nilesh

Digital Producer (Senior)

Paul

Senior Software Developer

Paula

Senior Product Engineer

Peter

Software Developer

Peter

Lead Developer

Phil

Technical Lead

Prem

Business Analyst

Radoslava

Product Marketer

Ranga

Senior Software Developer

Roanna

Product Owner

Rohan

Software Developer

Rowan

Senior Software Developer

Ryan

Junior Product Engineer - IBL

Salman

Senior Product Designer

Saurabh

Senior Software Developer

Sewwandi

Software Engineer

Shalini

Senior Software Developer

Shilpa

Technical Writer

Snehal

Software Developer

Sonja

Technical Writer

Stefan

UX Lead - Web

Thanh

QA Engineer

Thom

Product Designer

Tim

Product Owner

Tim

Senior Software Developer

Tinh

Technical Lead

Tom

Lead Developer

Travis

Principal Product Engineer

Vuthy

Junior Business Analyst

Willem

Product Owner

Xavier

Junior Software Developer

Xiaotian

Senior Front-end Developer

Zsofi

Senior QA Automation Engineer

Technical Support

Aaron

Support Team Lead - Tier 3, The Americas

Adam

Support Team Lead - Frontline, The Americas

Alan

Technical Lead

Alex

Senior Frontline Support Engineer

Alex

Frontline Support Engineer

Allen

Technical Support Engineer

Anshul

Technical Support Engineer

Anthony

Head of Global Support

Arturo

Technical Support Engineer

Brad

Frontline Support Engineer

Brian

Technical Support Engineer

Chris

Technical Support Engineer

Dan

Support Team Lead - Frontline, EMEA

Davinia

Frontline Support Engineer

Dug

Support Manager - APAC

Eric

Technical Support Engineer

Hanz

Technical Support Engineer

Jack

Frontline Support Engineer

Jack

Technical Support Engineer

Jacob

Technical Support Engineer

Jem

Support Team Lead - Tier 3, EMEA

Josh

Support Projects Lead

Josh

Technical Support Engineer

Mel

Senior Technical Support Engineer

Peter

Technical Support Engineer

Priyanka

Senior Technical Support Engineer

Sean

Frontline Support Engineer

Shane

Technical Support Engineer

Steve

Technical Support Engineer

Tim

Support Operations Specialist and Escalations Project Manager

Tom

Technical Support Engineer

Tristan

Frontline Support Engineer

Will

Global Support Lead